Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹42.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹42.2 L Quoted ₹37.9 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹49.7 LRejected-AOC 655 GAJANANA HOUSING SOCIETY SAIDAPUR KARAD TAL KARAD DIST SATARA | ₹49.7 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does not fulfill all the required Criteria. |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 415301 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does not Fulfill all the Required Criteria. |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does not Fulfill all the Required Criteria. |
Tender Value
₹55.0 L
EMD Value
₹55,000
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
P.A. Patil Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Takari Pump House Division No1 Deorashtre Sangli
Construction of foot bridge in Km. 137 and CTRB a Km. 139 on Takari Main Canal, Construction of Embankment work In Km. 136 and Km. 138 of Takari Main Canal and Construction of Balance Lining at Km.139 (40 m length) of Takari Main Canal.
2026_CWRDP_1287287_1
E- Tender Notice No.30 For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Tasgaon
Please refer the Tender Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹55,000
8 Jul 2026
16 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1: Construction of foot bridge in Km. 137 and CTRB a Km. 139 on Takari Main Canal, Construction of Embankment work In Km. 136 and Km. 138 of Takari Main Canal and Construction of Balance Lining at Km.139 (40 m length) of Takari Main Canal. | |||||
| 1.01 | Work Portion : | 1 | Nos | 50,69,782 | ₹50,69,782 |
| 2Royalty :379400 Insurance : 50698 | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.08 MB
BOQ_2213522.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
dtp.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].