Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹3.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.5 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹3.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.5 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹3.5 LRejected-Finance VILL DHORADAHA P O DHORADAHA NADIA | NADIA | WEST BENGAL | ₹3.5 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹6,999
Closing Date
4 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY HALL AT BANSKONA VILALGE
2025_ZPHD_919147_24
3745
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹6,999
Yes
28 Aug 2026
13 Oct 2025
7 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 28-Nov-2025 08:26 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY HALL AT BANSKONA VILALGE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_919147_24
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY HALL AT BANSKONA VILALGE
Contract No: 3745/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SUKUMAR HAZARI (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7272976 349961.000 -0.001 349957.500 Three Lakh Forty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Fifty Seven
2.00 MADHUSUDAN MANDAL (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7277219 349961.000 1.000 353460.610 Three Lakh Fifty Three Thousand Four Hundred and Sixty
3.00 KHOKAN GHOSH (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7244863 349961.000 -0.220 349191.090 Three Lakh Forty Nine Thousand One Hundred and Ninety One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: KHOKAN GHOSH(349191.090)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY HALL AT BANSKONA VILALGE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_919147_24
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 KHOKAN GHOSH (BID ID -7244863) 349191.090 L1
2 SUKUMAR HAZARI (BID ID -7272976) 349957.500 L2
3 MADHUSUDAN MANDAL (BID ID -7277219) 353460.610 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].