Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.4 LAdmitted-Finance GWALIOR SAHAKARI DUGDH SANGH MARYADIT OFFICE GOLA KA MANDIR RESIDENCY ROAD MORAR GWALIOR 474005 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474005 | -26.50% | ₹9.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹12.1 LAdmitted-Finance PUL ROAD SUBHASNAGAR MORENA | MORENA | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | -5.10% | ₹12.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹12.8 L
EMD Value
₹9,598
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISIONER
MMC
Construction of ward 24 ambah tirahe se conn ragvendra yadav ke bhavan tak cc road nirman
2026_UAD_514625_1
2026/E-TENDER/344
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,598
30 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of ward 24 ambah tirahe se conn ragvendra yadav ke bhavan tak cc road nirman | - | Nos | 12,79,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
est344.pdf
Other Document • 0.79 MB
BOQ_620228.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].