Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Root Trainers Tray/Germination Tray (Block Type) (Q4)
9832157
GEM/2026/B/7983476
Two Packet Bid
Root Trainers Tray / Germination Tray (Block Type),Root Trainers Tray / Germination Tray (Block Typ
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹17 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Root Trainers Tray/Germination Tray (Block Type) (Q4) | - | 10,000 | - |
Incharge Head Clerk, Jabalpur, Forest Department Madhya Pradesh, N/A,, (Assistant Conservator Of Forest, Office Of Conservator Of Forest, Social Forestry Circle Jabalpur)
₹60,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832157.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .