Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LQualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 600088 CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600108 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600088 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 17 ANTARIKSH ENTERPRISES PERUMAL MUDALI ST SOWCARPET CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600001 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹3.1 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹3.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 00 KITHOR ROAD KILA PARIKSHIT GARH MAWANA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250406 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250406 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹3.1 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9147395
GEM/2026/B/7378385
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Tamil Nadu; Tirunelveli
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Canon OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Canon India Private | Canon / Canon Laser Cartridge 326 | 84439959 | 60 pieces | 5,010 | 300,600 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) (PACOnly) | Rakesh S 627133,ISRO Propulsion Complex Government of India Department of Space Mahendragiri, Near Kavalkinaru Junction Tirunelveli | 60 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
10 Apr 2026
20 Mar 2026
10 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687767238612.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9147395.pdf
GEM_BID
1773998041.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773998041.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].