Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹31.2 L
EMD Value
₹3.1 L
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
EO
Nagar Palika Parishad Sikandrabad
Construction of a two-unit toilet and urinal block roof reconstruction, repair and painting and the construction of a road rubber-mould interlocking tiles and a drain within the premises of the Sanvilyan Vidyalaya
2026_DOLBU_1181196_18
1002/N0V0/2026-27/31-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Sikandrabad
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,684
Yes
EO
₹3.1 L
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sub Head & Details Of work | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | वार्ड 2 मौहल्ला खत्रीवाडा में संविलयन विद्यालय कक्षा 1 से 8 भवन परिसर में दो शीट शौचालय एवं मूत्रालय बनाने का कार्य | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
| 3 | वार्ड 2 मौहल्ला खत्रीवाडा में संविलयन विद्यालय कक्षा 1 से 8 भवन की छत का पुनः निर्माण एवं मरम्मत व रंगाई पुताई का कार्य | - | Nos | 0.32 | - |
| 4 | वार्ड 2 मौहल्ला खत्रीवाडा में संविलयन विद्यालय कक्षा 1 से 8 भवन परिसर से रबड़ मोल्ड इंटरलॉकिंग टाइल्स द्वारा सड़क निर्माण एवं नाली निर्माण कार्य | - | Nos | 0.87 | - |
| 5 | GST 18% | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.79 MB
BOQ_2221384.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .