Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:55 pm
Head (SBU-IX)
401-408, Kukreja Centre, B - Wing, 4th Floor, Plot No. - 13, Sector - 11, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai - 400 614
Deployment of 01 (One) No. Tyre Mounted Man Lifter (Boom Lift) Minimum 120 feet working height (SJP Model Articulated Type) with Minimum Platform capacity - 225 Kg
2026_DHI_849875_1
MO/GAIL-USAR/71147/Man Lifter/WC/NIT/2669
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
150 days
GAIL USAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.97 MB
TN01-SEPT26-WEST.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.97 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].