Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Calling Bell
Wall Clock Normal
Water Dispenser Bottle
Thermos 2 Ltr
Water Comper 15 Ltyr
Water Glass
Tiffin Large
Emergency Light
Executive Revolving Chair
Visitor Chair
Quotation Bd
Revolving Cmptr Chair
Flex Bd 2x3 Ft
Digital Print Bd 14 X 7.50 Ft
Soft Board
White Board
Table Glass 6x3.5 Ft
Steel Iron Racks For Maps
Mixer Grinder
Electric Indication Chulha 2000 Wt
9839720
GEM/2026/B/7990231
Two Packet Bid
Calling Bell,Wall Clock Normal,Water Dispenser Bottle,Thermos 2 Ltr,Water Comper 15 Ltyr,Water Glas
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
30%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Calling Bell | 2 | Nos | MEERUT | 15 | |
| 2 | Wall Clock Normal | 7 | Nos | MEERUT | 15 | - |
| 3 | Water Dispenser Bottle | 4 | Nos | MEERUT | 15 | |
| 4 | Thermos 2 Ltr | 5 | Nos | MEERUT | 15 | |
| 5 | Water Comper 15 Ltyr | 3 | Nos | MEERUT | 15 | |
| 6 | Water Glass | 10 | Set | MEERUT | 15 | |
| 7 | Tiffin Large | 2 | Nos | MEERUT | 15 | |
| 8 | Emergency Light | 5 | Nos | MEERUT | 15 | |
| 9 | Executive Revolving Chair | 4 | Nos | MEERUT | 15 | - |
| 10 | Visitor Chair | 2 | Nos | MEERUT | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839720.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
31_aug_bid_specification_2026-09-02-20-33-53_f1222e6390b6ff0afb01ba65d0eb4c33.pdf
BOQ • 0.51 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-3_2026-09-02-20-33-53_bac8ade572cfa7e6f7a69f6a8b492707.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .