Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.2 LQualified 1203 SKYLINE PLAZA 1 BEHIND LU LU MALL SUSHANT GOLF CITY ANSAL API LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226030 UDYAM UP 50 0063392 09AAMCR1996H1ZQ B S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S B B B B S B B B B B S B B B B B B S B B B S S S R S S S S S S S B | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226030 | ₹10.2 L Quoted ₹11.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L1₹11.2 LQualified LOWER GROUND 7 108 A SWAROOP NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208002 UDYAM UP 43 0012924 09AATPK9739R2Z8 B R | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208002 | ₹11.2 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹11.2 LQualified HOUSE NO 788 VPO KHERI KARMU KHERI KARMU RURAL MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 247776 UDYAM UP 44 0003004 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247776 | ₹11.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified 82 EKAMBARAM NAICKER INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ALAPAKKAM KANCHIPURAM TAMIL NADU 600116 UDYAM TN 02 0040787 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600116 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified H NO 11 TAKROHI BUDH VIHAR COLONY INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0161102 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹11.3 L
EMD Value
₹11,300
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; High School; Non-IT Technical
9091583
GEM/2026/B/7331055
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; High School; Non-IT Technical
GeM Contract
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | PEON / Semi-skilled | monthly | - | - | 1024079.66 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹12 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; High School; Non-IT Technical | - | - | - |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, EXECUTIVE ENGINEER EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, ETD-II KANPUR A/C No. 1035002100001555 IFSC CODE, PUNB0103500 PNB C BLOCK GOVINDNAGAR, (Executive Engineer)
₹11,300
7 May 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687710026412.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9091583.pdf
GEM_BID
1772882047.pdf
OTHER
1772882052.pdf
OTHER
1772882056.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772882047.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1772882052.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1772882056.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
corrigendum_4099630.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].