Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Small Pack Filling grades 0.5 Ltr to upto 2 ltr
Activities in Segregation and replacement of leaky cases in warehouse
Providing additional activities
9836107
GEM/2026/B/7986992
Two Packet Bid
Small Pack Filling grades 0.5 Ltr to upto 2 ltr,Activities in Segregation and replacement of leaky
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹44 L
₹44 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Pack Filling grades 0.5 Ltr to upto 2 ltr | Saket Narayan Activities In Segregation And 201102,Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited, MAK Lube Plant, Loni, Hastinapur Yojna Village Teela Shahbajpur, P.O. Loni Replacement Of Leaky | 11,372 | 365 days | |
| Activities in Segregation and replacement of leaky cases in warehouse | Saket Narayan 201102,Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited, MAK Lube Plant, Loni, Hastinapur Yojna Village Teela Shahbajpur, P.O. Loni | 312 | 365 days | |
| Providing additional activities | Saket Narayan 201102,Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited, MAK Lube Plant, Loni, Hastinapur Yojna Village Teela Shahbajpur, P.O. Loni | 150 | 365 days |
PSU, Loni Lubes, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Ministry of Petroleum and, Natural Gas, (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.)
₹2.5 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836107.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specifications_2026-09-02-12-25-33_0101b2f0ff1d8d62d253dd1508ec3219.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.36 MB
specifications_2026-09-02-12-32-00_8abc259bb00ec279f3510602b894a3ee.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.36 MB
specifications_2026-09-02-12-33-27_49919395877c65812b2a4521cfb4df14.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.36 MB
1788347696.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
1788347715.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1788348765.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.81 MB
GEM_f227c98a-3764-46fb-87371788349244673_SAKET_NARAYAN1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .