Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹3.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC first lowest bidder |
| 2 | 2₹3.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.3 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2nd lowest bidder |
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
₹8,200
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Tilwara Left Bank Canal Division Keolari, Distt.-Seoni
Tender for Special Repair of Quarters of Upper Wainganga Colony Seoni Block and Tehsil Seoni District Seoni MP
2026_WRD_478519_1
02/SAC/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
Seoni
NO
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,200
3 Jul 2026
6 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Special Repair of Quarters of Upper Wainaganga Colony Seoni, Block & Tehsil - Seoni, Distt.-Seoni (M.P) | - | Each | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.20 MB
TenderDocu478519.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.44 MB
BOQ_596311.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Drawing478519.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.12 MB
Amendment1.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].