Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹3.4 LAccepted-AOC BANGLOW NO 5 BYPASS ROAD DIST HARDA | HARDA | HARDA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹3.4 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Bidder is Lowest |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹6,840
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office of The Executive Engineer Light Machinery and E/M. Division Meenakshi Chouk Narmadapuram
Hiring of Mahinfra Bolero Touring Vehicle for for Govt. Work Under Light Machinery and E/M. Sub-Division Harda ( for 12 Months)
2026_WRD_493647_1
628/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Harda
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,840
18 Aug 2026
30 Apr 2026
18 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
15 May 2026
8 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiring of touring vehicle (inspection vehicle) Mahindra bolero jeep or equivalent for local run and visiting sites including operator and maintenance charges. Hiring chares per month without diesel (3000KM running) | 12 | Per month | 28,500 | ₹3,42,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
493647.xls
Tender Documents • 0.28 MB
493647.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].