Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30.5 L
EMD Value
₹3.0 L
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
EO NAGAR PANCHAYAT DARANAGAR KADADHAM KAUSHAMBI
Nagar Panchayat Daranagar Kadadham Kaushambi
Nagar Panchayat Seemantargat 05 Sthano par 2 HP Submersible pump 5000 Ltrer tanki v 100 meetar Paipe line vistaar sthapna ka kary
2026_DOLBU_1181770_1
4020/npdk/kaus/26-27/15v/2nd
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
Nagar Panchayat Daranagar Kadadham Kaushambi
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹3,595
Nagar Panchayat Daranagar Kadadham Kaushambi
₹3.0 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Civil work | |||||
| 1.01 | Nagar Panchayat Seemantargat 05 Sthano par 2 HP Submersible pump 5000 Ltrer tanki v 100 meetar Paipe line vistaar sthapna ka kary | - | work | 30,46,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.18 MB
BOQ_2221773.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .