Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SUPPLY OF HOUSEKEEPING ITEMS
9838144
GEM/2026/B/7988815
Two Packet Bid
All Out Machine,All out Refill,Aer Plug Electric Air Freshener,Broom Soft,Carpet Brush heavy duty,C
East Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
50%
MANAGING DIRECTOR, IIDL Suites Plot No. 4 A District Centre Mayur Vihar New Delhi 110091, Department of Financial Services, IFCI, Infrastructure Development Limited, Ministry of Finance, (Iidl Suites A/c Ifci Infrastructure Development Ltd.)
₹12,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | All Out Machine | As per specification | 400 | Pcs | [email protected] | 365 |
| 2 | All out Refill | As per specification | 2,500 | Pcs | [email protected] | 365 |
| 3 | Aer Plug Electric Air Freshener | As per specification | 10 | Pcs | [email protected] | 365 |
| 4 | Broom Soft | As per specification | 30 | Pcs | [email protected] | 365 |
| 5 | Carpet Brush heavy duty | As per specification | 5 | Pcs | [email protected] | 365 |
| 6 | Caustic Soda | As per specification | 1,000 | KG | [email protected] | 365 |
| 7 | Check Duster heavy duty 18X18 inch | As per specification | 350 | Pcs | [email protected] | 365 |
| 8 | Cloth Wiper Dry Mop | As per specification | 15 | Pcs | [email protected] | 365 |
| 9 | Cling Film Virgin Best Fresh 2.2 Kg to 2.5 Kg roll 600 mt | As per specification | 720 | Pcs | [email protected] | 365 |
| 10 | Cleaning Gloves Rubber Heavy duty Generic 12 Inch | As per specification | 500 | Pcs | [email protected] | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838144.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.32 MB
specification_hk_items2026_2026-09-02-16-14-05_d03778603137d4cffa6408e51609aa58.pdf
BOQ • 0.42 MB
boq_item_hk_csv2026_2026-09-02-16-14-05_44d2f2d56e255964b3ac492e7e120fa2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788346050.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 3.85 MB
ATC_1146138c-f729-4a35-bbcb1788351544134_buycon29.dfs.dl@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .