Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30,189Accepted-AOC | ₹30,189 Quoted ₹30,188.96 | L1 | Accepted-AOC NA |
| 2 | L2₹30,345.98Rejected-AOC | ₹30,345.98 | L2 | Rejected-AOC NA |
| 3 | L3₹30,496.95Rejected-AOC | ₹30,496.95 | L3 | Rejected-AOC NA |
Tender Value
₹30,195
Closing Date
12 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Block Development Officer , Kalna-I
Lichutala Kalna Purba Bardhaman
Construction of CC road from Nikhil Shil house to Nalini Kanta Majhi house under Hat Kalna G.P.Booth No-94 - Krishnadebpur F P School (APAS/01/264/94/0002)
2025_ZPHD_974867_14
Kalna-I PS/70/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
under Hat Kalna G.P.Booth No-94 - Krishnadebpur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
27 Aug 2026
18 Dec 2025
14 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
12 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].