Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,800
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Chintan Sher
XEN TS Division, HVPNL, Sirsa
Creation of 33 KV bay at 132 KV S/Stn. Kariwala for feeding 33 KV S/Stn. Dhani Shahidawali by HVPNL - Erection Charges
2025_HBC_490990_1
2025B93E3DFA 0191 4917 9058 793D6E43DFA2968HVP
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Works
180 days
KARIWALA
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
₹3,800
Yes
14 Sept 2026
17 Dec 2025
15 Sept 2026
17 Dec 2025
14 Sept 2026
17 Dec 2025
17 Dec 2025 - 19 Dec 2025
Schedule item (Without GST )
BoQ_Ver3.0
Name of the Bidder/ Bidding Firm / Company :
PRICE SCHEDULE (This BOQ template must not be modified/replaced by the bidder and the same should be uploaded after filling the relevent columns, else the bidder is liable to be rejected for this tender. Bidders are allowed to enter the Bidder Name and Values only )
NUMBER #
Non-Schedule item (incluluding GST )
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.30 MB
BOQ_569308.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
AD0142592.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.30 MB
OT0142592.pdf
Other Document • 0.37 MB
19Corregendum14.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
19Corrigendum13.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
19corrigendum12.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
19Corrigendum11.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
19Corrigendum10.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
19corrigendum9.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
8Corrigendum19.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
7Corrigendum19.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
6Corrigendum19.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
5Corrigendum19.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
19Corrigendum4.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
3Corrigendum19.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
19Corrigendum2.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
19Corrigendum1.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].