Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.6 CrAccepted-AOC M P O OPPOSITE SMP COLLEGE MALEVADI AKLUJ TA MALSHIRAS DIST SOLAPUR 413301 | AKLUJ | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413301 | ₹13.6 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest Bid Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹13.8 CrRejected-AOC | ₹13.8 Cr | L2 | Rejected-AOC lowest Bid Accepted |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not qualified all crietria |
Tender Value
₹13.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹6.8 L
Closing Date
28 Nov 2025, 6:15 pmClosed
Ex Engr M I D No 1 Pandharpur
Ex Engr M I D No 1 ujjani Colony Chandrabhaganagar link road pandharpur413304
Balance work of strengthening of remaining 16 Arch Culverts from ch 1 906 to 82 059 Arch Culverts no1 4 5 6 8 9 18 19 22 23 26 30 31 32 35 and 38 and wing walls of aqueduct no 5 13 and 14 on N R B C
2025_CWRDP_1244957_1
Tender Notice No 04 For 2025-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
phaltan lonand
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,900
₹6.8 L
22 May 2026
13 Nov 2025
2 Dec 2025
13 Nov 2025
28 Nov 2025
13 Nov 2025
13 Nov 2025 - 20 Nov 2025
Balance work of strengthening of remaining 16 Arch Culverts from ch.1/906 to 82/059 Arch Culverts no.1,4,5,6,8,9,18,19,22,23,26,30,31,32,35 and 38 and wing walls of aqueduct no 5,13 and 14 on Neera Right Bank Canal Work Portion Rs.12,91,88,988/- Add Roylaty Rs. 41,34,831/- +Add Roylaty Surcharge Rs. 4,13,483/- Add 1 % Insurance Rs. 12,91,890/-
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.61 MB
selfevalutiohsheetaqandarchculvert.xls
Other Document • 0.10 MB
BOQ_2147202.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
b1tenderdocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 15.98 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].