Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹86,857.64Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance B 111 101 1ST FLOOR A A VENTURES GALI NO 3 DAYALPUR EAST DELHI DELHI 110094 UDYAM DL 01 0034036 | NORTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110094 | -27.60% | ₹86,857.64 | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹89,952.84Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -25.02% | ₹89,952.84 | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹91,536.44Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -23.70% | ₹91,536.44 | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 4 | L4₹92,388.22Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -22.99% | ₹92,388.22 | L4 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 5 | L5₹95,975.29Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -20.00% | ₹95,975.29 | L5 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
22 Aug 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
Executive Engineer REW Pulwama
Executive Engineer REW Pulwama
RDDDC2627104629-(DEV OF ROAD FROM HOUSE OF GHULAM MOHD MIR TO ONWARDS VIA SHAHID MAQBOOL ZAHOOR AHMAD AIJAZ AHMAD AND OTHERS AT RATNIPORA B BLOCK KAKAPORA)
2026_RDPR_318342_34
e- NIT No. 72/2026-27 Dated 28-07-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
45 days
Pulwama
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹200
Executive Engineer REW Pulwama
Exempted
24 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
24 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
22 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | supplying and filling of stone solling/nalla mukch incl watering consolidation all carriage complete. | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 2 | Supplying stacking,laying stone aggregates (63 45mm) of specified size to WBM GII including screening & consolidation with PRR complete Induding carriage 10 kms | 1 | cum | 1 | ₹1 |
| 3 | Supply & Laying of stone crusher dust as binding material Including carriage & consolidation . | - | cum | - | - |
| 4 | Provision for Sighnboard and Photographs, (as approved by Engineer in-charge) Unforseen items | 1 | LS | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.97 MB
BOQ_1048262.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].