Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21,693.12Accepted-Finance | ₹21,693.12 | L1 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPTED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sri Shanthi Electrical Construction L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Manpower Kathiyavadi, Kavanoor, Visharam and Rathinagiri sections in respect of in AEE /O&M/Rural/Arcot Sub Division of Arcot Division
Note: Each section 6 nos | 24 | Each/per day | 766 ₹18,384 Lowest |
| 2.00 | G.S.T. @18% should be Entered by the Bidder | 1 | Percentage | 18 ₹3,309.12 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
EE/ARCOT
EE/ARCOT
Engaging Man Power at Rural Arcot Sub Division
2026_EB_679172_1
EEARC/002/2026-2027
Limited
Electrical Works
Works
Arcot
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
12 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of Manpower Kathiyavadi, Kavanoor, Visharam and Rathinagiri sections in respect of in AEE /O&M/Rural/Arcot Sub Division of Arcot Division
Note: Each section 6 nos | 24 | Each/per day | - | - |
| 2 | G.S.T. @18% should be Entered by the Bidder | 1 | Percentage | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
BOQ_815973.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].