Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.9 CrQualified | ₹8.9 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14.9 L
Closing Date
2 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF SPARES OF IUHDSS SYSTEM
8991151
GEM/2026/B/7243846
Two Packet Bid
1034M373-001 CPS SERVER,1034M373-001 RRS SERVER,1034M368-001 NETAPP,1034M667-001 MFC PC,HORISON SOF
Maharashtra; Mumbai
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2.3 Cr
₹2.3 Cr
40%
PCDA NAVY, Principal Controller of Defence Accounts (N) PCDA (N). Store Section, No. 01 Cooperage Road, Mumbai, - 400 001,, Tel : 022-22021523, (Pcda Navy)
₹14.9 L
20 Apr 2026
12 Mar 2026
2 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1034M373-001 CPS SERVER | 1 | pieces | MUMBAI | 365 |
| 2 | 1034M373-001 RRS SERVER | 1 | pieces | MUMBAI | 365 |
| 3 | 1034M368-001 NETAPP | 1 | pieces | MUMBAI | 365 |
| 4 | 1034M667-001 MFC PC | 6 | pieces | MUMBAI | 365 |
| 5 | HORISON SOFTWARE LICENSES | 1 | pieces | MUMBAI | 365 |
| 6 | PPC-3100S-RB ATOM D2550 FAN LESS PANEL PC | 6 | pieces | MUMBAI | 365 |
| 7 | 405448429 DELL MFF MINI PC | 1 | pieces | MUMBAI | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8991151.pdf
GEM_BID
speccp994_2026-02-16-11-03-37_9319eb3619f3b8bcebaa159c0ba5c9b6.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-02-16-11-03-37_eaa36002b5f47759ac0ca925605af530.csv
BOQ
ATCCP994_608b2a24-df25-4c27-85151771220899530_po_wed.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATCCP994_608b2a24-df25-4c27-85151771220899530_po_wed.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.96 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].