Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
In-charge Store (General)
NAGAR NIGAM AGRA
For the work of supplying A4 size reams (75 GSM) and FS Legal size reams (70 GSM) to the General Store for all departments of the Agra Municipal Corporation.
2026_DOLBU_1181494_1
31-08-2026/NAGAR NIGAM STORE/19-09-2026/01
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
365 days
AGRA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
NAGAR NIGAM
₹20,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ,& 4 lkbZt ¼lsapqjh 75 th-,l-,e ½ | - | Nos | 236 | - |
| 2 | ,Q-,l- lkbZt ¼lsapqjh 70th-,l-,e- ½ | - | Nos | 332 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
BOQ_2221262.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .