Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LAccepted-Finance D 28 RANA PARTAP ROAD ADARSH NAGAR DELHI 33 | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPTED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Ankit Associates L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply and stacking of stone agg. Single size 20mm n.s. at MCD store | 30 | cum | 1,599.99 ₹47,999.7 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Supply of 10mm n.s. stone agg. At MCD store | 20 | cum | 1,649.99 ₹32,999.8 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Supply of coarse sand Zone III at MCD store | 30 | cum | 1,599.99 ₹47,999.7 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Supplying of common burnt clay FPS Non Modular bricks of Cd 7.5 at MCD store. | 12,000 | Each | 6.99 ₹83,880 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Supplying of circular shape 560mm dia precast RCC manhole cover with frame EHD 35 at MCD store. | 50 | Each | 1,449.99 ₹72,499.5 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Supplying of precast RCC cover and frame 500mmx450mm horizontal grating at MCD store. | 30 | Each | 799.99 ₹23,999.7 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Pdg. And fixing precast RCC slab grating 70mm thick mfg. with CC 1;2;4 (1cement:2 c/sand:4 g/s agg. 20mm n.s. reinforced with 96 kg. per cum of RCC. | 75 | Sqm | 1,299.99 ₹97,499.25 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹4.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,750
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
EE(M-I)CLZ
EE(M-I)CLZ 16 RAJPUR ROAD, CIVIL LINE ZONE
Supply of material stone agg. 20mm 10mm coarse sand, bricks precast RCC manhole cover and frame precast RCC grating cover and frame precast RCC slab in Kadipur Ward No.7.
2026_MCD_288732_1
EE(M-I)CLZ/2026-27/ 17-14
Open Tender
Civil Works
Item Rate
90 days
EE(M-I)CLZ 16 RAJPUR ROAD, CIVIL LINE ZONE
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹590
₹8,750
1 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply and stacking of stone agg. Single size 20mm n.s. at MCD store | 30 | cum | - | - |
| 2 | Supply of 10mm n.s. stone agg. At MCD store | 20 | cum | - | - |
| 3 | Supply of coarse sand Zone III at MCD store | 30 | cum | - | - |
| 4 | Supplying of common burnt clay FPS Non Modular bricks of Cd 7.5 at MCD store. | 12,000 | Each | - | - |
| 5 | Supplying of circular shape 560mm dia precast RCC manhole cover with frame EHD 35 at MCD store. | 50 | Each | - | - |
| 6 | Supplying of precast RCC cover and frame 500mmx450mm horizontal grating at MCD store. | 30 | Each | - | - |
| 7 | Pdg. And fixing precast RCC slab grating 70mm thick mfg. with CC 1;2;4 (1cement:2 c/sand:4 g/s agg. 20mm n.s. reinforced with 96 kg. per cum of RCC. | 75 | Sqm | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.45 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 9.27 MB
BOQ_336780.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].