Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Ramesh Verma
Executive Engineer WDSC P S Jhalarapatan, Panchayat Samiti Jhalarapatan, Jhalawar
Computer, printer repair, and refillng work
WSC2627SSOB00035
NIT NO 01 2026/27
Open Competitive Bidding
Printer Toner Refilling
Jhalawar
7 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSOB00035-nib-4454.pdf
NIB • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].