Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LQualified 28 245 VIDYANAGAR FLATS NR HIMMATLAL PARK 2 132 FT RING ROAD SATELLIETE AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380015 UDYAM GJ 01 0180606 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380015 | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LQualified KATARU CHAK KATARU CHAK SARNA NAROT MEHRA PATHANKOT PUNJAB 145025 UDYAM PB 16 0012285 | PATHANKOT | PUNJAB | 145025 | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 4 | L4₹1.6 LQualified | ₹1.6 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 5 | Qualified BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | - | - | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
software
9464362
GEM/2026/B/7661020
Two Packet Bid
Microsoft Office Pro 2021,Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus,Filmora Video Editing Software,Window
Amritsar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
22 Jul 2026
13 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Microsoft Office Pro 2021 | as per technical Specification | 5 | Nos | Quick Heal Total Security Amritsar Antivirus | 15 | - |
| 2 | Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus | as per technical Specification | 22 | Nos | Amritsar | 15 | |
| 3 | Filmora Video Editing Software | as per technical Specification | 1 | Nos | Amritsar | 15 | - |
| 4 | Windows 11 Pro version 25H2 | as per technical Specification | 2 | Nos | Amritsar | 15 | |
| 5 | Photoshop 21 Software | as per technical Specification | 1 | Nos | Amritsar | 15 | |
| 6 | SketchUP Pro Software | as per technical Specification | 1 | Nos | Amritsar | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9464362.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
technical_specifications_-1_2026-06-13-11-45-55_8f7b06e82b8243ce082501e29de6c720.pdf
BOQ • 0.30 MB
boq_2026-06-13-11-45-55_5374f42e1f17cc8e7dbccc5744f1e70c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].