Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.1 LAdmitted-Finance RAJENDRA NAGAR WARD NO 18 CHHINDWARA M P | CHHINDWARA | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | +3.88% | ₹10.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹9,700
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAISEN
NAGAR PALIKA RAISEN
CONSTRUTION OF CC RENEWAL COAT AT WARD NO 06 TEEN WALI MASJID TO HOUSE OF SUDAMA RATHORE
2026_UAD_524604_1
UADD/RAISEN/624/27/07/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
WORK
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,700
2 Sept 2026
28 Jul 2026
17 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
14 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CIVIL WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUTION OF CC RENEWAL COAT AT WARD NO 06 TEEN WALI MASJID TO HOUSE OF SUDAMA RATHORE | - | Nos | 9,67,876 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.83 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.04 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 3.59 MB
BOQ_631822.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].