Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹47,800
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 2:30 pmDue today
DDHQ DHSK
SHTO Bemina Srinagar
Repair and maintenance works of Ambulances of Directorate of Health Services, Kashmir
2026_HME_322385_1
03_SHTO_2026
Open Tender
Repair and Maintenance Works
Item Rate
15 days
Bemina Srinagar
See eNIT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,000
DD HQ Incharge SHTO DHSK Bemina
₹47,800
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair and maintenance works of Ambulance
JK13D-1094 (Maruti EECO-2014)
Estimated Cost: Rs. 42,000/-
Job description:
See Annexure C of eNIT | 1 | Job | - | - |
| 2 | Repair and maintenance works of Ambulance
JK04D-2640 (Force Traveller – 2016)
Estimated Cost: Rs. 14,000/-
Job description:
See Annexure C of eNIT | 1 | Job | - | - |
| 3 | Repair and maintenance works of Ambulance
JK01AN-9132 (Mahindra Bolero 2021)
Estimated Cost: Rs. 10,000/-
Job description:
See Annexure C of eNIT | 1 | Job | - | - |
| 4 | Repair and maintenance works of Ambulance
JK01AH-1475 (Maruti EECO)
Estimated Cost: Rs. 7,000/-
Job description:
See Annexure C of eNIT | 1 | Job | - | - |
| 5 | Repair and maintenance works of Ambulance
JK01AN-9128 (Mahindra Bolero)
Estimated Cost: Rs. 6,200/-
Job description:
See Annexure C of eNIT | 1 | Job | - | - |
| 6 | Repair and maintenance works of Ambulance
JK22C-2694 (Force Traveller – 2022)
Estimated Cost: Rs. 73,000/-
Job description:
See Annexure C of eNIT | 1 | Job | - | - |
| 7 | Repair and maintenance works of Ambulance
JK05F-9923 (Maruti EECO 2017)
Estimated Cost: Rs. 36,000/-
Job description:
See Annexure C of eNIT | 1 | Job | - | - |
| 8 | Repair and maintenance works of Ambulance
JK01AN-9188 (Mahindra Bolero 2021)
Estimated Cost: Rs. 27,000/-
Job description:
See Annexure C of eNIT | 1 | Job | - | - |
| 9 | Repair and maintenance works of Ambulance
JK04D-4770 (Maruti EECO- 2013)
Estimated Cost: Rs. 2700/-
Job description:
See Annexure C of eNIT | 1 | Job | - | - |
| 10 | Repair and maintenance works of Ambulance
JK04C-8752 (Maruti EECO)
Estimated Cost: Rs. 2700/-
Job description:
See Annexure C of eNIT | 1 | Job | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.03 MB
BOQ_1082089.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].