Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: MT-N-001 17 MAIN BAJAR DHEDHUKI DHEDHUKI SAYLA SAPAR DHEDHUKI SURENDRA NAGAR GUJARAT 363520 | SURENDRANAGAR | GUJARAT | 363520 | Make: NA
Model: MT-N-001 | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: MT-N-001 | Make: NA
Model: MT-N-001 | ₹10.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10 LQualified Make: NA
Model: MT-N-001 0 ASHRAM CHOWK MAIN ROAD KUMHAR TOLI HAZARIBAG HAZARIBAG JHARKHAND 825301 | HAZARIBAGH | JHARKHAND | 825301 | Make: NA
Model: MT-N-001 | ₹10 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Modular Toilet (Q3)
9227070
GEM/2026/B/7448027
Two Packet Bid
Modular Toilet
Madhya Pradesh; Bhind
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3 L
₹10 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modular Toilet (Q3) | Neeru Singh 477555,bhinditawamainroad wardno 08 phoop | 1 | 15 days |
CMO, nagar parishad phoopkala, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo Phoop)
₹15,000
1 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9227070.pdf
GEM_BID
FORMET_c6e308e9-81f4-4ffd-aaf01776341609293_con1.np.phoop.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
FORMET_c6e308e9-81f4-4ffd-aaf01776341609293_con1.np.phoop.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].