Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 101 SAI SUNDAR VILLA CHIKITSAK NAGAR INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452010 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452010 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹15.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹15.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 24 08 PARDESHIPURA INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0016853 23BDFPS3463J1ZD B R | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹15.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Handcrafted Showpiece and Statue (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9033227
GEM/2026/B/7280593
Two Packet Bid
Handcrafted Showpiece and Statue
Madhya Pradesh; Raisen
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handcrafted Showpieceand Statue (Q3) | Mahendra Kumar Vishwakarma 464881,NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD BEGAMGANJ | 1 | 60 days |
CMO, nagar parishad begamganj, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Chief Municipal Officer), 2/6
₹30,000
25 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
25 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9033227.pdf
GEM_BID
FIGTER_d9d3ec0f-3c4f-4947-b95a1771848553040_buyerbegamganj.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
FIGTER_d9d3ec0f-3c4f-4947-b95a1771848553040_buyerbegamganj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].