Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 2 NOS X 320 KVA DG SETS; GREAVES COTTON
MODEL-TDB2V12; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No
9835647
GEM/2026/B/7986570
Single Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 2 NOS X 320 KVA DG SETS; GREAVES COTTON, MODEL-TDB2V12
Anugul, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 2 NOS X 320 KVA DG SETS; GREAVES COTTON | - | - | - |
| MODEL-TDB2V12; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No | - | - | - |
STAFF OFFICER (E&M), Office of the General Manager, Kaniha Area PO/PS:Kaniha, Angul, Odisha pin-759117, (Bhularam Mahanandia)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835647.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788416143.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
1788416534.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1788434848.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
BidSpecATC_2b73414f-af98-46ec-a0621788417272251_CM.4412.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].