Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹84.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹84.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹86.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹86.4 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹88.7 LRejected-Finance H NO 12386 INDRA VIHAR COLONY NOORWALA BARSAT ROAD PANIPAT | ₹88.7 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹78.2 L
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Sumit Nandal
Municipal Corporation Panipat
Providing and Laying of 80 mm thick interlocking tiles from H/o Malotra paint to H/o Reena Rana RH convent school wali gali indra vihar and from h/o surender to subhash bajaj , H/o krishan to moni vikash nagar colony in ward no. 03 MC Panipat ( Rural
2026_HRY_533152_1
20263545A0C5 F966 414B BF92 FE8AF1180AA6286ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
210 days
Panipat
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹1.5 L
Yes
19 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing and Laying of 80 mm thick interlocking tiles from H/o Malotra paint to H/o Reena Rana ,H/o Shiv shakti chowk to deepak sharma , H/o Madan to H/o sukhdev, wadhawa ram colony and from s/o jatin communication to michael sunita , H/o sanjay saluja to h/o gulshan, RH convent school wali gali indra vihar and from h/o surender to subhash bajaj , H/o krishan to moni vikash nagar colony in ward no. 03 MC Panipat ( Rural ) | 1 | Job | 78,15,519 | ₹78,15,519 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
BOQ_612221.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].