Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.3 LQualified Make: AARJAY
Model: TRAIN
Title: EV Joker Trackless Trains | Make: AARJAY
Model: TRAIN
Title: EV Joker Trackless Trains | ₹9.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9.5 LQualified Make: Jyoti
Model: EV Joker Trackless Trains
Title: EV Joker Trackless Trains 174 PIPLANI BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462022 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462022 | Make: Jyoti
Model: EV Joker Trackless Trains
Title: EV Joker Trackless Trains | ₹9.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10 LQualified Make: AMAN JYOTI
Model: EV Joker Trackless Trains
Title: EV Joker Trackless Trains | Make: AMAN JYOTI
Model: EV Joker Trackless Trains
Title: EV Joker Trackless Trains | ₹10 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,800
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
EV Joker Trackless Trains
9203070
GEM/2026/B/7426528
Two Packet Bid
EV Joker Trackless Trains
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| EV Joker Trackless Trains | Amit Singh Baghel 484114,Nargadanalaward No.20 Amarkantak Raod dhanpuri | 1 | 90 days |
R.S.I., Municipal Council Dhanpuri, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Amit Singh Baghel)
₹8,800
27 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9203070.pdf
GEM_BID
pic_joker_train__2026-04-08-17-49-03_0725bea8b1b90c77d3ab99c0ef0a48a0.pdf
SPECIFICATION
pic_jo_fb1133c8-66af-4b49-99441775650999357_41100011.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
pic_joker_train__2026-04-08-17-49-03_0725bea8b1b90c77d3ab99c0ef0a48a0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.34 MB
pic_jo_fb1133c8-66af-4b49-99441775650999357_41100011.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].