Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.1 LAccepted-AOC 81AL MODEL TOWN YAMUNA NAGAR HARYANA 135001 UDYAM HR 19 0000847 06AAECC8070F1ZS B R M G MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | YAMUNANAGAR | HARYANA | 135001 | ₹22.1 L Quoted ₹4,800 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical BUILDING NO 69 30 BAJANAI KOIL STREET VADAPALANI CHENNAI 600 026 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600026 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Compaq International Private Limited L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | ||||
| 1.01 | Supply of HS Type straight joint Kit suitable for 11KV 3X300 sqmm XLPE UG cable | 450 | Nos | 21,60,000 ₹25,48,800 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
SE/CEDC/S-II,K.K.Nagar,chennai 600078
SE/CEDC/S-II,K.K.Nagar,chennai 600078
Supply of HS Type straight joint Kit suitable 11KV 3X300 sqmm XLPE UG cable
2026_EB_653296_1
Enq.no.41-II-25-26 -Supply of HS Type straight joint Kit suitable 11KV 3X300 sqmm XLPE UG cable
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
110 KV SS complex, SE/CEDC/S-II, K.K.Nagar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹25,000
Yes
30 Mar 2026
9 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026 - 25 Feb 2026
Electrical Items :
Supply of HS Type straight joint Kit suitable for 11KV 3X300 sqmm XLPE UG cable
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
BOQ_783378.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
spec.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.51 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].