Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹24,985 MAU YADUWANSHPUR MAU YADUWANSHPUR AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹24,985 |
Tender Value
₹24,985
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 8:35 pmClosed
Unbranded Magnetic White Dry Erase Writing board of dimensions
Unbranded Magnetic White Dry Erase Writing board of dimensions (in mm) 1200 x 3600
GEMC-511687735268801
GEMC-511687735268801
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Magnetic White Dry Erase Writing board of dimensions | NA / Virsa Dry Erase Boards for IFP | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 24,985 | 24,985 |
27 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687735268801.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].