Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.8 LQualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co SCO 112 113 SECTOR 34A 333 CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160022 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160022 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹12.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹12.9 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 0 RAUTAPAR GANDHI NAGAR BASTI BASTI UTTAR PRADESH 272001 | BASTI | UTTAR PRADESH | 272001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹12.9 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹13.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co HOUSE NO 27 HP HOUSING BOARD COLONY SANJAULI SHIMLA SHIMLA HIMACHAL PRADESH 171006 | SHIMLA | HIMACHAL PRADESH | 171006 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹13.0 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹13.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 220 GANDHI COLONY NORTH MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251001 UDYAM UP 58 0017495 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹13.0 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹12.9 L
EMD Value
₹25,806
Closing Date
17 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9383922
GEM/2026/B/7588967
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Amritsar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹4 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 155 | - |
AIRPORT DIRECTOR, Airports Authority of India (AAI), SGRDJI AMRITSAR AIRPORT, RAJA SANSI, AJNALA ROAD, AMRITSAR, PUNJAB -, 143101, (Bhupendra Singh)
₹25,806
17 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
17 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9383922.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
ATCTONER_17f7281b-f885-4412-ad901779797325232_genstore_amritsar.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.99 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].