Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹52,525Qualified SEC 15 GOEL HEALTH CLINIC SECTOR 15 SECTOR 15 PANCHKULA HARYANA 134109 UDYAM HR 11 0016940 | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 134109 | ₹52,525 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹81,935Qualified 29A 4 JAIN GALI INSIDE NAGORI GATE HISAR HISAR HARYANA 125001 UDYAM HR 06 0013115 | HISAR | HARYANA | 125001 | ₹81,935 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 LQualified | ₹1.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 226 2 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0054793 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
VETERINARY MEDICINES FOR EQUINES
9212138
GEM/2026/B/7434783
Two Packet Bid
Potassium Permanganate Pdr,Fe SO4 Ferric Sulphate,Zn SO4 Zinc Sulphate,Surgical Gloves 7 point 5 si
Haryana; Hisar
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹3 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
20 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Potassium Permanganate Pdr | From reputed company with latest mgf date and minimum 2 years of expiry date | 2 | Kg | HISSAR | 15 |
| 2 | Fe SO4 Ferric Sulphate | From reputed company with latest mgf date and minimum 2 years of expiry date | 50 | Kg | HISSAR | 15 |
| 3 | Zn SO4 Zinc Sulphate | From reputed company with latest mgf date and minimum 2 years of expiry date | 50 | Kg | HISSAR | 15 |
| 4 | Surgical Gloves 7 point 5 size | From reputed company with latest mgf date and minimum 2 years of expiry date | 100 | Pcs | HISSAR | 15 |
| 5 | Non Sterile Surgical Gloves | From reputed company with latest mgf date and minimum 2 years of expiry date | 200 | Pcs | HISSAR | 15 |
| 6 | Inj NS 1000 ml | From reputed company with latest mgf date and minimum 2 years of expiry date | 12 | Bottle | HISSAR | 15 |
| 7 | Inj RL 1000 ml | From reputed company with latest mgf date and minimum 2 years of expiry date | 12 | Bottle | HISSAR | 15 |
| 8 | Inj D-5 1000 ml | From reputed company with latest mgf date and minimum 2 years of expiry date | 12 | Bottle | HISSAR | 15 |
| 9 | Inj DNS 1000 ml | From reputed company with latest mgf date and minimum 2 years of expiry date | 12 | Bottle | HISSAR | 15 |
| 10 | Inj Analgin 33 ml | From reputed company with latest mgf date and minimum 2 years of expiry date | 10 | Vial | HISSAR | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9212138.pdf
GEM_BID
new_10-apr-2026_19-05-50_2026-04-10-19-14-17_a90b4a9daa4e818ce70f89fd06b81dac.pdf
BOQ
vet_medicine_2026-04-10-19-14-17_a87eb550e7014ac8754e552ec089d54f.csv
BOQ
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].