Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹94,000Qualified Make: na
Model: MSOFFICE
Title: MS Office 2021 Offline 121 MADHAPUR DATTIYANA HAPUR HAPUR UTTAR PRADESH 245207 | HAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 245207 | Make: na
Model: MSOFFICE
Title: MS Office 2021 Offline | ₹94,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹95,750Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: MS Office 2021 Offline | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: MS Office 2021 Offline | ₹95,750 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹97,500Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: MS Office 2021 Offline | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: MS Office 2021 Offline | ₹97,500 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Microsoft
Model: MS Office 2021 Offline
Title: MS Office 2021 Offline BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | Make: Microsoft
Model: MS Office 2021 Offline
Title: MS Office 2021 Offline | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Microsoft
Model: Microsoft Office 2021 Professional plus Offline
Title: MS Office 2021 Offline | Make: Microsoft
Model: Microsoft Office 2021 Professional plus Offline
Title: MS Office 2021 Offline | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
MS Office 2021 Offline
Antivirus (Single user one year)
9558637
GEM/2026/B/7744600
Two Packet Bid
MS Office 2021 Offline,Antivirus (Single user one year)
Doda, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MS Office 2021 Offline | Doda | 20 | 15 days | |
| Antivirus (Single user one year) | Doda | 15 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
16 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9558637.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
new_document_2026-07-04-10-17-45_66745c5c88ec24a92a856f189ddbc78b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
new_document_2026-07-04-10-20-43_55790925960e77a61a558dc9705cd106.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].