Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹26.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accept |
| 2 | L2₹28.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹28.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹31.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹31.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹33.7 L
EMD Value
₹25,270
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BRAJ KISHOR SHARMA
CMO MUNICIPAL COUNCIL ANTRI DISTT. GWALIOR
Construction of MRF and Composting Plant Under S.B.M 2.0. Municipal Council Antri Distt. Gwalior
2026_UAD_495477_1
NIT_139_01_26.03.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
ANTRI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹25,270
14 Aug 2026
31 Mar 2026
30 Apr 2026
31 Mar 2026
29 Apr 2026
31 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.1 | Construction Work | - | - | - | - |
| 1Construction of MRF and Composting Plant Under S.B.M 2.0. Municipal Council Antri Distt. Gwalior | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
TenderDOc_Estimate_TS_495477_1.rar
Tender Documents • 8.33 MB
BOQ_594661.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].