Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LQualified Make: Premier Make
Model: Ferric Alum Grade IV 80 SHUBHAM PARISAR NEELGANGA ROAD BEHIND ALAKHDHAM SAI MANDIR UJJAIN MADHYA PRADESH 456010 | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | 456010 | Make: Premier Make
Model: Ferric Alum Grade IV | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299 (Q3)
9037025
GEM/2026/B/7283871
Two Packet Bid
Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299
Madhya Pradesh; Shajapur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299 (Q3) | Ashfaq Khan 465106,W ARD.12 JAIN MANDIR MARG MAKSI | 1,600 | 180 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9037025.pdf
GEM_BID
Alum_5215e933-2d68-4762-aa801771920774181_buyermaksi.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Alum_5215e933-2d68-4762-aa801771920774181_buyermaksi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].