Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-TE504S.
Title: CWC Toner Cartridge- Black 481 3257 BHUBANESWAR NAGESWAR TANGI OLD TOWN OLD TOWN KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751002 UDYAM OD 19 0035554 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751002 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-TE504S.
Title: CWC Toner Cartridge- Black | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC
Title: CWC Toner Cartridge- Black PLOT NO 04 IST FLOOR SNOW DROPS CUTTACK ROAD CUTTACK ROAD BHUBANESWAR ODISHA 751006 UDYAM OD 19 0006955 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751006 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC
Title: CWC Toner Cartridge- Black | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CWC Toner Cartridge- Black
9223838
GEM/2026/B/7445037
Two Packet Bid
CWC Toner Cartridge- Black
Odisha; Koraput
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CWC Toner Cartridge- Black | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 13 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
1 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9223838.pdf
GEM_BID
ts_cwc_2026-04-16-10-35-22_f6cbeaf197152c345159dc5a4b8e91ed.pdf
SPECIFICATION
1776316444.pdf
OTHER
1776316481.pdf
OTHER
SA8000_EHS_f32a9bc7-3b23-41f0-98ee1776316705743_ar.pur1.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ts_cwc_2026-04-16-10-35-22_f6cbeaf197152c345159dc5a4b8e91ed.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.60 MB
1776316481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
SA8000_EHS_f32a9bc7-3b23-41f0-98ee1776316705743_ar.pur1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].