Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13.8 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; 9050C26C11 - Rate contract for Erection & dismantling of scaffolding including supply of Scaffolding materials in Mathura Refinery Part-A/Part-B/Part-C/P..
9810585
GEM/2026/B/7965059
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; 905
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; 9050C26C11 - Rate contract for Erection & dismantling of scaffolding including supply of Scaffolding materials in Mathura Refinery Part-A/Part-B/Part-C/P.. | - | - | - |
Mathura Refinery, IOCL Mathura Refinery, INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, INDIAN OIL Corporation Limited, Ministry of Petroleum, and Natural Gas, (Mathura Refinery)
₹1.5 L
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810585.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787825963.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.60 MB
1787825973.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.60 MB
1787825981.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.60 MB
1787825991.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.60 MB
GCC_SCC_c552141f-b722-4fc2-84211787802068784_Buyer3.ibr.as.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].