Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 CrAccepted-Finance | ₹1.4 Cr | L1 | Accepted-Finance Being L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.4 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance Being L2 |
| 3 | L2₹1.4 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.4 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance Being L2 |
| 4 | L4₹1.5 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 Cr | L4 | Rejected-Finance Being L4 |
| 5 | L5₹1.5 CrRejected-Finance MANGOLPURI DELHI 110083 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110083 | ₹1.5 Cr | L5 | Rejected-Finance Being L5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Mahakal Construction and buiding mate L7 | M/S TIRUPATI ENTERPRISES L12 | JAI BAJRANG CONSTRUCTION L15 | SRG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY L5 | manohar lal gothi contractro vill khadi dodiya L2 | JITENDRA SING TAKAT SING L8 | SHRI DEV SHAKTI BUILDERS L6 | SHIVHARE BROTHERS L11 | SRA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY L13 | JAI PRAKASH SHARMA CONTRACTOR L9 | SANDEEP BUILDCON L3 | DHANSHREE ENTERPRISES L16 | PAWAN CONSTRUCTION L14 | S M Construction L10 | swastik habitates india private limited L4 | ACC CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Turnkey Basis:- Construction of MURADPURA LONDIA BARRAGE (With Gates) across Local Nalla near village Muradpura Tehsil Gulana District Shajapur (MP) to store 0.53 Mcum water and designed area 190 hact. and including survey, geological investigation etc. as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | |||||||||||||||||||
| 1.01 | Turnkey Basis:- Construction of MURADPURA LONDIA BARRAGE (With Gates) across Local Nalla near village Muradpura Tehsil Gulana District Shajapur (MP) to store 0.53 Mcum water and designed area 190 hact. and including survey, geological investigation etc. as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | 1 | Nos | 1,51,74,455 ₹1,51,74,455 | 1,75,24,998 ₹1,75,24,998 | 1,95,04,185 ₹1,95,04,185 | 1,49,09,265.3 ₹1,49,09,265.3 | 1,38,90,000 ₹1,38,90,000 | 1,60,61,000 ₹1,60,61,000 | 1,49,57,713.4 ₹1,49,57,713.4 | 1,72,51,000 ₹1,72,51,000 | 1,78,21,251.1 ₹1,78,21,251.1 | 1,61,43,496.21 ₹1,61,43,496.21 | 1,40,52,498.9 ₹1,40,52,498.9 | 17,59,68,599 ₹17,59,68,599 | 1,91,26,799 ₹1,91,26,799 | 1,71,13,999 ₹1,71,13,999 | 1,48,53,167 ₹1,48,53,167 | 1,37,43,961 ₹1,37,43,961 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Shaja
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Shajapur
On Turnkey Basis Construction of Muradpura Londia Barrage (with Gates), as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that.
2026_WRD_507738_1
1222/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 18-05-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
365 days
Shajapur
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹15,000
₹2.5 L
17 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Turnkey Basis:- Construction of MURADPURA LONDIA BARRAGE (With Gates) across Local Nalla near village Muradpura Tehsil Gulana District Shajapur (MP) to store 0.53 Mcum water and designed area 190 hact. and including survey, geological investigation etc. as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | |||||
| 1.01 | Turnkey Basis:- Construction of MURADPURA LONDIA BARRAGE (With Gates) across Local Nalla near village Muradpura Tehsil Gulana District Shajapur (MP) to store 0.53 Mcum water and designed area 190 hact. and including survey, geological investigation etc. as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | - | Nos | 2,54,99,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.08 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.28 MB
507738td.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.96 MB
BOQ_613135.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].