Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹78,729.60Admitted-Finance | ₹78,729.60 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AADVIK ENTERPRISES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Emergency SS Safety Shower Cum Eye Wash Fountain as per IS:10592. | 3 | Nos | 66,720 ₹78,729.6 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/MTPS-II/Mettur Dam
CE/MTPS-II/Mettur Dam
Procurement Of Emergency SS Safety Shower Cum Eye Wash Fountain 3 Nos
2026_EB_664789_1
CE MTPSII 600MW SE PA EE MM AE3 OT No 1095 25 26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
30 days
MTPS-II/ Mettur Dam
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
Yes
19 May 2026
23 Feb 2026
12 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
Emergency SS Safety Shower Cum Eye Wash Fountain as per IS:10592.
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.18 MB
BOQ_798350.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].