Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹70.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹70.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹77.9 LRejected-Finance 1ST FLOOR M S TOWER S NO 69 1 BESIDE MARUTI SHOWROOM NAGPUR ROAD WADGAON CHANDRAPUR | CHANDRAPUR | CHANDRAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹77.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹79.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹79.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹82.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹82.1 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹84.6 LRejected-Finance FLAT NO 904 OSHO KABIR PLOT NO 42 KHANDA COLONY SECTOR 10 NEW PANVEL RAIGAD | ₹84.6 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹84.6 L
EMD Value
₹85,000
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Koyna Irrigation Division Koyna
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
A Installing a Mural Arts of Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj in Neharu Park B Creating Tourist Attraction and Relative works in Nehru Park D Developing the Area around the memorial erected to pay tribute to those who died in 1967 earthquake
2026_CWRDP_1283327_2
43-2025/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
All Eligible Government Registered Contractors
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹85,000
24 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PART I | |||||
| 1.01 | A) नेहरू उद्यानामध्ये छत्रपती शिवाजी महाराजांचे भित्तीचित्र बसविणे व परिसर विकसित करणे. B)नेहरू उद्यानामध्ये पर्यटकांसाठी आकर्षण निर्माण करणे आणि अनुषंगिक कामे करणे. C) 1967 सालच्या भूकंपात मृत पावलेल्या व्यक्तींना श्रद्धांजली वाहण्यासाठी उभारण्यात आलेल्या स्मृतीस्तंभा शेजारील परिसर विकसित करणे. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Total Part I in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2PART II | |||||
| 2.01 | Testing of Material | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.02 | Royalty Charges | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.03 | 1% for work Insurance | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Total Part II in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
DTPMuralArtNehruGarden.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.65 MB
BOQ_2217509.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].