Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17,696Qualified Make: NA
Model: A5 stock registter 766 5 RAMPURI PREM HALWAI WALI GALI MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251002 UDYAM UP 58 0003122 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251002 | Make: NA
Model: A5 stock registter | ₹17,696 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹18,900Qualified Make: ABD
Model: PRINTING AS PER BUYER 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | Make: ABD
Model: PRINTING AS PER BUYER | ₹18,900 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹21,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: A5 stock registter 767 5 GALI NO 5 RAMPURI RORRKEE ROAD MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251002 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251002 | Make: NA
Model: A5 stock registter | ₹21,000 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹17,696
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Register (V2) (Q4)
9387745
GEM/2026/B/7592433
Two Packet Bid
Register (V2)
GeM Contract
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded 400 pages Stock register of Colour Green/Light | NA / A5 stock registter | HSN not specified by seller | 14 pieces | 1,264 | 17,696 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Register (V2) (Q4) | Raj Narayan Yadav 251001,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION JOLLY ROAD MUZAFFARNAGAR | 14 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687721315031.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9387745.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].