Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹71.9 LAccepted-AOC PLOT NO 100 PANDIT BHAU COLONY BHADSINGPURA CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹71.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
Tender Value
₹71.9 L
EMD Value
₹72,000
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EE Minor Irrigation Div No. 1 Chha. Sambhajinagar
EE Minor Irrigation Div No. 1 Chha. Sambhajinagar
Construction of Protection Wall (Gabion Structure) on Tail Channel of Wakod Medium Project, Tq.Phulambri, Dist.Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar.
2026_SEWRD_1283226_1
E Tender/Notice 34/2025-26 (Second Call)
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
CHH SAMBHAJINAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹72,000
29 Jul 2026
2 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Protection Wall (Gabion Structure) on Tail Channel of Wakod Medium Project, Tq.Phulambri, Dist.Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar. | - | Work | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.07 MB
BOQ_2206951.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
34-Gabion_Volume-3.pdf
Other Document • 2.73 MB
34-Gabion_Volume-2.pdf
Other Document • 3.40 MB
34-Gabion_Volume-1.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].