Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.5 L
EMD Value
₹31,500
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Online UPS (>10 KVA) With Battery (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9825670
GEM/2026/B/7977811
Two Packet Bid
Online UPS (>10 KVA) With Battery
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹25 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Online UPS (>10 KVA) With Battery (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Pralay Maiti 221005,Central Instrument Facility Indian Instituteof Technology (Banaras Hindu University)Varanasi-221005 | 1 | 15 days |
Registrar, Office Of The Registrar, Iit (bhu), Varanasi - 221005, U.p., Department of Higher Education, Indian Institute of, Technology (IIT), Ministry of Education, (Registrar)
₹31,500
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825670.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788185359.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
40KVAUPS_b4831644-752e-49a6-b8421788186775199_buycon4891.iiti.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .