Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33,693Accepted-AOC | ₹33,693 Quoted ₹33,693.65 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹33,720.63Rejected-Finance | ₹33,720.63 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L2₹33,720.63Rejected-Finance VILL P O SILDA JHARGRAM | JHARGRAM | WEST BENGAL | 721121 | ₹33,720.63 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹33,724
Closing Date
24 Sept 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO, BINPUR-II DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
BELPAHARI
Installation of Solar Light 12W and 1800 Lumens Stand Along LED Semi Integrated Solar System near house of Dinabandhu Lohar at Jamirasuli Village within Silda G.P. under Binpur-II Development Block
2025_ZPHD_904821_14
JGM/BDO/BINPUR-II/APAS-109/ eNIT-12/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
BELPAHARI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
Yes
25 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2025
26 Sept 2025
17 Sept 2025
24 Sept 2025
17 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].