Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LQualified SHOP NO 5 TCP GATE NO 2 HISAR CANTT HISAR CANTT HISAR HARYANA 125006 UDYAM HR 06 0003738 | HISAR | HARYANA | 125006 | ₹3.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.7 LQualified | ₹3.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹13.4 LQualified 00 HASIMARA VIP ROAD SATALI ALIPURDUAR WEST BENGAL 735215 UDYAM WB 01 0007444 | ALIPURDUAR | WEST BENGAL | 735215 | ₹13.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified GALI NO 1 SHIVA COLONY GALI NO 1 ETAWAH ETAWAH UTTAR PRADESH 206001 UDYAM UP 23 0005965 | ETAWAH | UTTAR PRADESH | 206001 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Qualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
procurement for drugs for human being
9447285
GEM/2026/B/7645566
Two Packet Bid
Lignocaine,inj paracetamol,fluconazole cap,cap itraconazole,ondansetron,amiodarone,atenolol,labetal
Ranchi, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
70%
OIC Procurement Cell, 423 Field Hospital, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Arti Bhushan)
Exempted
Yes
20 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lignocaine | 2 pecent tube of 30 gm | 278 | tube | 423fieldhospital123 | 15 |
| 2 | inj paracetamol | 150mg per ml 2ml iv | 1,200 | amp | 423fieldhospital123 | 15 |
| 3 | fluconazole cap | 150 mg cap | 3,000 | no | 423fieldhospital123 | 15 |
| 4 | cap itraconazole | 100 mg | 3,000 | no | 423fieldhospital123 | 15 |
| 5 | ondansetron | 8 mg inj | 1,200 | amp | 423fieldhospital123 | 15 |
| 6 | amiodarone | 150 mg 3 ml inj | 20 | amp | 423fieldhospital123 | 15 |
| 7 | atenolol | 50 mg tab | 1,200 | no | 423fieldhospital123 | 15 |
| 8 | labetalol | 20 mg per 4 ml inj | 31,500 | no | 423fieldhospital123 | 15 |
| 9 | betamethasone dipropionate and salicylic acid | 0 point 5 percent and 3 percent tube of 20 gm | 300 | tube | 423fieldhospital123 | 15 |
| 10 | mupiocin | 2 percent oint tube of 5 gm | 1,800 | tube | 423fieldhospital123 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9447285.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.40 MB
list_of_exp_med_stores_for_procurement_through_gem__2026-06-10-11-55-57_000b99a4e87cad383e2870bb1785c804.pdf
BOQ • 1.94 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-10-11-55-57_58213637b2cb5d768c8239b25876d3ff.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].