Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LRejected-Finance 138 PURBA PALLY KOLKATA 700078 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700078 | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹6,990
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Prodhan SRIRAMPUR GP
Prodhan SRIRAMPUR GP
Construction of Community Hall and establishment of a recreation centre in the panchayat office premises
2026_ZPHD_1035030_6
240/SGP/15Th. CFC/ TIED/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
SRIRAMPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹6,990
Yes
26 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of Community Hall and establishment of a recreation centre in the panchayat office premises (SL- 07) | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.76 MB
BOQ_2542448.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].