Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | FLORENCE INDIA | 1 | ₹49,140 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | AAP PHARMA | 5 | ₹2,717 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SUKUN PHARMA | 8 | ₹3,923.64 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | FLORENCE INDIA | 1 | ₹22,044.60 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 2 | ₹2,905.80 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
DGLP GEM 23 DRUGS 2026 27
9280147
GEM/2026/B/7495695
Two Packet Bid
Hydrocortisone Enema 10percent w w,Rabeprazole 20 mg Tab,Pancreatin Microspheres 150mg and above Ca
Kamrup, Assam
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
12 May 2026
2 May 2026
12 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hydrocortisone Enema 10percent w w | 60 | Can | Kamrup | 45 |
| 2 | Rabeprazole 20 mg Tab | 5,434 | No | Kamrup | 45 |
| 3 | Pancreatin Microspheres 150mg and above Cap | 2,268 | No | Pancreatic Enzyme Capsules Kamrup With ALipase Content | 45 |
| 4 | Pancreatic Enzyme capsules with a Lipase content of 10000 to 20000 units | 3,330 | No | Kamrup | 45 |
| 5 | Magnesium sulphate 50percent w v Inj | 870 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9280147.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
spec23_2026-05-02-11-47-53_cd7221967cf31aa632ce0697f12e6230.pdf
BOQ • 0.21 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-02-11-47-53_709005a0ea77976e9875551d527626a2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].